Tessera N. Cognome e nome Categoria di Studio
169 Ambrosi Marco Coach Livello Avanzato
132 Arban Massimiliano Coach Livello Base
40 Arrabito Claudio Coach – Life – Business
27 Arsani Marco Coach – Team e Life
144 Baglione Marco Coach Livello Base
145 Balahur Dobrescu Alexandra Coach Livello Avanzato
165 Barberio Pietro Maria Coach-Life e Sport
41 Bassi Mirco Formatore
17 Bedin Marco Docente
42 Bertassello Viviana Coach – Team, Life e Sport
177 Biafora Daniele Coach – Life, Business
146 Bianchin Loris Coach – Business, Life, Team
99 Bianchini Vincenzo Coach livello base
11 Bianconi Riccardo Docente
112 Biasio Paola Coach – Life
104 Biffi Paolo Coach Livello Base
43 Boetti Germano Coach Livello Avanzato
3 Bolzan Nicola Formatore
120 Bonavoglia Eliana Coach – Business e Parent
18 Borzacchiello Paolo Docente
44 Bottini Maria Luisa Coach – Life
20 Bozzo Grazia Docente
191 Brugnoli Antonella Coach Livello Base
175 Capobianco Marco Coach Livello Avanzato
160 Cardone Annunziata Docente
47 Casalena Luca Coach – Business
188 Ceccarelli Stefano Coach Livello Base
28 Chironna Chiara Docente
172 Ciandrini Gabriele Coach – Life
199 Cilio Stefania Coach-Life
197 Civello Deborah Coach Livello Base
178 Clerici Cristian Coach – Life
48 Conte Anna Maria Coach – Team, Life e Parent
5 Contini Mauro Coach – Life, Team, Business e Sport
113 Cortesi Caterina Coach – Life
198 Cracco Paolo Coach -team
49 Crespi Marcella Docente
52 Dal Zilio Manuela Coach -Life, Team e Sport
53 Dall’Ara Andrea Coach – Sport e Team
163 D’Alonzo Barbara Coach Livello Base
121 De Feudis Silvano Coach – Business
55 De Padova Maria Maddalena Docente
133 Del Bene Giovanna Coach Livello Base
195 Dell’Amore Aurelia Coach – Life, Team
183 Destri Giulio Docente
166 Di Ciano Massimo Coach Livello Base
180 Di Gregorio Stefania Coach – Life
10 Di Loreto Enrico Armando Docente
61 Di Stefano Giuseppe Coach – Business Life e Sport
147 Donato Carla Coach Livello Base
123 Dossola Sara Coach Livello Avanzato
161 Dragano Bartolomeo Coach Livello Avanzato
184 Elia Christian Coach -Business
57 Espejo Jaimes Katherine Coach – Business, Team, Life e Parent
58 Fabrizi Giulia Coach Livello Avanzato
111 Falzone Leila Coach – Team, Business e Life
148 Filippetti Alessio Coach Livello Base
135 Fiorentini Flaminia Coach Livello Avanzato
59 Fiorin Fabio Coach Team, Business, Parent
187 Fiorini Alessandro Coach Livello Avanzato
37 Fitzpatrick Owen Formatore
168 Fusco Gennaro Coach-Life e Parent
171 Galetto Lara Coach – Life
159 Gandolfi Davide Coach Livello Avanzato
60 Garufi Salvatore Coach – Life
170 Geniale Giampaolo Coach – Business
109 Gramone Antonella Coach – Life
103 Grotto Michele Coach – Life, Team
62 Iannizzi Vincenzo Coach – Sport
158 Izzi Riccardo Formatore
173 Kappler Gianclaudio Coach – Business
63 Latini Patrizia Coach Livello Base
108 Laurenti Jasmine Coach – Business
64 Laurini Stella Formatrice
68 Maccarini Erika Coach – Team
8 Maffioletti Simone Docente
157 Magarini Giorgio Coach – Business
174 Magistra Marco Coach – Life
185 Magro Luca Igino Coach -Sport
69 Mainardi Paolo Docente
117 Malacarne Massimo Coach – Life
36 Mallus Maria Gabriella Docente
196 Mancinelli Massimo Coach Livello Avanzato
124 Maneri Marco Coach Livello Avanzato
142 Manzoni Adriano Coach – Life
71 Mari Laura Coach – Life e Business
4 Martuscelli Alfonso Formatore
21 Mattioni Alessandra Docente
119 Mazzilli Luca Docente
74 Messori Laura Coach – Life e Team
125 Mirarchi Sara Coach – Business
156 Molesini Maria Cristina Coach – Business
14 Mora Alessandro Docente
76 Mottola Patrizia Docente
138 Niccoli Vincenzo Coach Livello Avanzato
118 Onorati Eleonora Docente
114 Paiano Sandro Coach – Life e Business
79 Palmacci Stefania Professionista del Coaching
167 Panella Monica Cinzia Coach -Life
162 Parisella Silvio Coach Livello Base
155 Parisi Stefano Coach – Business, Team
80 Parodi Andrea Coach – Life, Sport e Team
193 Passaretti Michele Coach-Life
81 Patregnani Silvia Coach Livello Avanzato
82 Paulon Alessandro Coach Livello Base
83 Peccenini Paola Coach – Sport e Life
139 Pegoraro Roberta Coach – Business
19 Pesciaroli Francesca Docente
194 Piantella Umberto Coach – Team, Sport
85 Piazza Fabrizio Coach – Business e Team
192 Piccolo Andrea Coach-Life
137 Pigozzo Massimo Coach Livello Avanzato
86 Pizzano Gianpietro Docente
107 Pizzichemi Orsola Coach Livello Avanzato
154 Potenza Gabriele Coach – Business
105 Preau Monique Docente
127 Remordina Veronica Coach – Parent
149 Ricasoli Piercarlo Coach Team, Parent
88 Rinaldo Carlo Coach – Sport
110 Rizzi Laura Coach – Life e Parent
1 Rizzuto Antonella Formatrice
89 Rizzuto Ivan Coach Livello Base
2 Roberti Alessio Formatore
150 Rubini Anna Maria Coach – Life
181 Ruggeri Branca Rossella Coach – Life
13 Sartori Andrea Docente
35 Sartori Michela Coach – Life
143 Satti Chantal Coach Livello Avanzato
164 Sbicego Bruno Coach Livello Base
140 Sgambelluri Nicola Coach Livello Base
182 Sinatra Giuseppina Coach – Life
102 Spalvieri Alessandro Coach – Life
129 Spano Alessandro Coach – Business
130 Sportelli Vincenzo Coach – Business
93 Starvaggi Francesco Coach Livello Avanzato
31 Stefanini Maria Donatella Formatrice
179 Tedeschi Chiara Coach – Life
94 Teodoracopulos Marco Professionista del Coaching
151 Todaro Samanta Coach – Business
95 Tognolo Barbara Coach – Life e Business
189 Torcassi Sergio Studente
96 Torre Gianluca Coach Livello Avanzato
12 Torregrossa Paolo Docente
9 Trevisi Andrea Docente
7 Tullii Silvia Coach – Business, Team e Life
176 Vaccaro Giacomo Coach-Business
152 Valdella Laura Docente
38 Verdecchia Gabriele Formatore
186 Viero Lucia Coach-Business
97 Vitaliti Manuela Coach Livello Base
190 Zambon Flavio Coach Livello Base
98 Zampieri Cristina Coach Livello Base
141 Zanatta Loris Coach – Life
153 Zoni Maria Grazia Coach Livello Avanzato